D's Daily Drama (fablespinner) wrote,
D's Daily Drama
fablespinner

  • Mood:

FUCK THE WORLD!

YAY FOR LIBERAL CALIFORNIA!!!
Fuck you Mississippi, South Dakota and Utah!
My WOMB by FUCKING BUSINESS!

Would I ever personally have an Abortion?
No... (unless my life was in danger or the dreaded Rape/incest reasons)

Do I think Every Damn woman needs the right to her own choice?
ABSOFUCKINGLUTELY!

But those states don't even make it LEGAL in situations of Rape or Incest... so let's see make her have a not only an unwanted child but a genetically mutant special needs baby that will suck her dry for the rest of her natural life because the medical bills alone will be outrageous because her own father shoved his fucking wonderful, free from all legal reprocussions of reproduction cock in her as he raped her nightly for her entire life...

I really, REALLY, REALLY hope all of your teenage daughters get knocked up by their wonderful high school jock boyfriends and YOU lose your medical insurance and YOU have to pay all the fucking bills for your daughter because she ups and runs aways after she has the kid you MADE HER HAVE and dumps that kid on you for the next 18 ++ years.

And I hope they all do this on purpose just to teach their fathers (and mothers too) in the government who passes these laws that it SUCKS LESSONS!

RAWR!

----

It's so bad in some cases now that I see every damn day at my job!

Did you know that all Catholic Based Insurances will not pay for:
Well Woman Exams (ie: just your yearly fucking PAP SMEAR for christ's sake... oh wait NOT for Christ's sake!)
Maternity
Birth Control
Tubal Ligation

What the do pay for?
Viagra


Can you imagine me on the phone when I have to quote these horrible benefits to Doctors who respond to me "WTF? WHo's her employer?

ME: "God's House" (sarcasmn reigns supreme)

Did you know they won't even pay for a DNC after a woman has a miscarriage?
Because a DNC is an abortion of and ALREADY FUCKING DEAD FETUS!

I weep for these women daily whose faith in their church is so great they WORK for them and then the almighty wonderful organized church who "loves" it's flock... treats them like lambs to the fucking slaughter (well just the women mind you....)

Thankfully, 99.99999% of OB/GYN's who have to perform DNC's on miscarriages after they find out the woman's crappy employer won't pay a red cent because they are exempt from federal/state law because they opt to pay their own employee's claims rather than to let the insurance pay them... Most of these doctors will toss that bill straight in the trash and write it off and never bill the woman

Thank FUCK!

But this is where this legislation takes us... back to this OH YE FAITHFUL BOW DOWN AND BEND OVER WHILE WE FUCK YOU UP THE ASS!

I am never moving out of Californina ever and then if it does go to hell, my ass in in Canada!

ARRRGH!
Tags: ranting
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 13 comments