?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

FWEEE

I SO JUST ABUSED THIS NEW LJ FEATURE! ... and plan on abusing it at my will! Muwhahahaha.
I so get off on this cheesy shit and I wanted to abuse it for all of you...
But only so much bankola at once can be blown at a time, crap. I wanna be rich man, so many fantastic friends and limited funds suck. *le sigh*

And Please don't go running off to check your user pages... Nothing will show for any of you yet....
Valentines don't go out until 02.14.06 (and that gives me time to get more sent too!) ^_^



As much as I personally detest this holiday for personal reasons I've ranted about in the past and won't rant in this post...


I still like the "sending to others" part of it..... I even passed out Cheesy Harry Potter Kiddie Valentines with candy to everyone at work to prove what a huge DORK I am in public.

LOL




.

Comments

( 1 comment — Leave a comment )
sharona1x2
Feb. 11th, 2006 10:36 am (UTC)
You are so cute. ♥
( 1 comment — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

June 2013
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

Tags

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Ideacodes