?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

NEKKID BISH!

Saw this ins cindyq's LJ

I'm not a gamer... I haven't played anything since, oh say TETRIS, and even then I usually just watched MOM play it.

THIS HOWEVER

Could get me to change my mind... click the "uncomfortable moments in gaming" video clip

MOVE THE HANDS!! MOVE THE HANDS!!!!

Rick you will so OWN this game so I can watch you play it love and DROOOOOOOOOOL

heh heh

Comments

( 6 comments — Leave a comment )
sentairick
Mar. 1st, 2004 12:44 am (UTC)
LOL
1) I used to own it...
2)... Um.. Who's gonna play it? He's fucking HOT!

um.. yeah.. *smirk*

btw.. http://www.anyanka.net/sentairick/test/curentpromo.mp3 I used some of your presents :)
fablespinner
Mar. 1st, 2004 03:54 am (UTC)
Re: LOL
LOL!

^_^

Glad you had some fun with them!

xoxox
babspace
Mar. 1st, 2004 12:55 am (UTC)
I'm almost tempted to buy a PS2 just to play it.

BTW, I thought Tech TV's segment was hilarious!
fablespinner
Mar. 1st, 2004 03:55 am (UTC)
Yes it was hilareous

^^
windtear
Mar. 1st, 2004 02:41 am (UTC)
No! Don't move the hands!

Raiden, it turns out, has a lot in common with a Ken doll. Dammit.
fablespinner
Mar. 1st, 2004 03:56 am (UTC)
AWWWWW MANNNNNNN!

><

( 6 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

June 2013
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Ideacodes