?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Home Again, Home Again Jiggity-Jog!

I am Home
I am DEAD
Con-report that could get a ton of us arrested in all fifty states... Incriminating pictures and videos of LIVE and in STEREO BDSM Whipping and creative uses of glowing dildos from in the Dealer's Room.
I had the best fucking seat in the house man for sexy twinky boys into kink! *I LOVE THIS CON!!!!11111oneoneoneoneelventyoneandthreequarters!!!!!***
when I find what bag I packed my camera in and take a fucking NAP FIRST and catch up on the sleep deprivation I am suffering.
I am NOT 20 anymore
But damn I can still party like I am (I just pay for it later)

ZZZZZZZZZZzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz X_X

Tags:

Comments

( 10 comments — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
fablespinner
Oct. 29th, 2006 07:44 pm (UTC)
Wah, I don't bite.
*sniffle*'

Next year for sure!
*hugs*
twitchylizard
Oct. 24th, 2006 10:40 pm (UTC)
Woo! I cannot wait!! Please please tell me you got vids of the elecrostim booth making the various boys twitch in good places in front of everyone!!!! *crosses fingers*

I'm actually about to go through pics now ^^
kittychan86
Oct. 25th, 2006 05:10 am (UTC)
hahaha I got pics....but yes I can't wait for the video! (and the other one from Chopstick :p)


Glad to see you made it home in semi-one piece Dee! I just got in not too long ago myself and am about ready to crash and not wake up til tomorrow night >.>
fablespinner
Oct. 29th, 2006 07:44 pm (UTC)
Oh yes mam I sure did!
Posted.
thundercrap
Oct. 24th, 2006 10:53 pm (UTC)
It was great seeing you again! Sorry I wasn't at the table more.
fablespinner
Oct. 29th, 2006 07:44 pm (UTC)
That's okay. ^_^
jo_mako
Oct. 24th, 2006 11:00 pm (UTC)
there bloody better be video up or I'm gonna hunt you down! ^^
fieryopal
Oct. 25th, 2006 04:59 am (UTC)
haha! glad to hear that enjoyed the con so much :)
caro_t
Oct. 25th, 2006 06:24 am (UTC)
Glad you made it safe ^_^

*hugs*
( 10 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

June 2013
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Ideacodes